Suplování:   Pátek 15.11.2019 (Sudy tyden)

datum výpisu: 13.11.2019 (14:26)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

C3.

 

akce

akce

akce

akce

akce

akce

       

O3.S

 

akce

akce

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

Bublík Luboš

 

-

PI

-

....

PI

PI

       

Němcová Monika

 

..

-

..

KV

..

..

       

Vobořilová Věra

     

-

-

-

-

-

     

Svítek Miroslav

 

ZP

KV

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Buchartová Dana

2.hod

odpadá

aj

C3.

 

akce školy

 

3.hod

odpadá

aj

J2.S (spm)

 

zrušeno

 

4.hod

odpadá

aj

C3.

 

akce školy

 

5.hod

navíc

aj

J2.S (spm)

(07V)

 

Kapolková Sylva

1.hod

přesun >>

ek

J2.S

 

na 4.hod

 

4.hod

přesun <<

ek

J2.S

(UVT)

z 1.hod

Kasík Vladimír

1.hod

přesun <<

nj

J2.S (skl)

(UVT)

z 4.hod

 

2.hod

supl. (SM)

Ikt

K2.P

(07V)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

nj

J2.S (skl)

(UVT)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (NM)

on

O3.S

(09V)

 

Pilná Alexandra

2.hod

supl. (BB)

t

M1.Z

(02m)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (BB)

ma

M1.Z

(02m)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (BB)

t

M1.Z

(02m)

 

Zeidler Petr

1.hod

supl. (SM)

Ikt

C1.O (sk1)

(07V)

 

Zeithammel Tomáš

0.hod

navíc

STS

J2.S (spm)

(07V)

 
 

1.hod

přesun <<

TIO

J2.S (spm)

(06m)

z 4.hod

 

3.hod

navíc

STS

J2.S (spm)

(06m)

 
 

4.hod

přesun >>

TIO

J2.S (spm)

 

na 1.hod

 

5.hod

odpadá

STS

J2.S (spm)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

STS

J2.S (spm)

 

zrušeno

Svítek Miroslav

5.hod

navíc

Ikt

J2.S (skl)

(06m)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Ikt

J2.S (skl)

(06m)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

C1.O

1.hod

Ikt

sk1

(07V)

supluje

Zeidler Petr

(SM)

J2.S

0.hod

STS

spm

(07V)

navíc

Zeithammel Tomáš

 
 

1.hod

nj

skl

(UVT)

přesun <<

Kasík Vladimír

z 4.hod

 

1.hod

TIO

spm

(06m)

přesun <<

Zeithammel Tomáš

z 4.hod

 

1.hod

ek

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

3.hod

nj

skl

(UVT)

navíc

Kasík Vladimír

 
 

3.hod

STS

spm

(06m)

navíc

Zeithammel Tomáš

 
 

4.hod

ek

 

(UVT)

přesun <<

Kapolková Sylva

z 1.hod

 

5.hod

aj

spm

(07V)

navíc

Buchartová Dana

 
 

5.hod

Ikt

skl

(06m)

navíc

Svítek Miroslav

 
 

6.hod

Ikt

skl

(06m)

navíc

Svítek Miroslav

 
 

6.hod

STS

spm

 

odpadá

 

(ZT)

K2.P

2.hod

Ikt

 

(07V)

supluje

Kasík Vladimír

(SM)

O3.S

4.hod

on

 

(09V)

supluje

Kasík Vladimír

(NM)

M1.Z

2.hod

t

 

(02m)

supluje

Pilná Alexandra

(BB)

 

5.hod

ma

 

(02m)

supluje

Pilná Alexandra

(BB)

 

6.hod

t

 

(02m)

supluje

Pilná Alexandra

(BB)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři